Advertisement

You will be redirected to the page you want to view in  seconds.

Army announces lieutenant colonel selections

Jul. 17, 2014 - 06:00AM   |  
  • Filed Under

These officers have been selected for promotion to lieutenant colonel in the Army Competitive Category, the Army announced Thursday. They are shown with sequence numbers and branches:

Maneuver, Fires and Effects
0310 ADAMS BRIAN STEWAR FA
0054 ADAMS JOHN ALLEN FA
0271 ADAMS STEPHAN ELIO 30
0149 ALLEN EDWARD MONRO EN
0338 AMERENA VINCENT AN MP
0348 ANGLIN LEIGHTON WE FA
0291 ANZALONE RONALD ED SF
0007 AROSEMENA CHE TAFA CM
0360 ARRIAGA THOMAS JAS AV
*0444 AVERY JASON BARRET MP
0128 BAADTE DUSTIN JAME AR
0074 BAIR BRETT ALLEN AR
0208 BAKA MICHAEL BRIAN IN
0269 BALDANZA MICHELLE 46
0201 BARBER DAVID ARQUI AV
0293 BARBER JAMES ASHLE AV
0406 BARBINA ANTHONY PA EN
0160 BARROWS JAMES ROBE FA
0259 BATTLE STEPHEN LEW CA
0168 BEAL ANDREW MCINTY FA
0059 BEASLEY BENNY RAY FA
0141 BEATTIE KEVEN PAUL IN
0127 BENNETT HENRY MILL AD
0365 BENNETT HOLLI ANNE EN
0263 BERGERON PHILLIP A FA
0135 BERGMAN JOHN MICHA MP
0188 BEUERLEIN ROBERT P 30
0356 BISSELL BRANDON A 46
0005 BLACK JEREMY NEWEL AD
0303 BLAIS CHRISTOPHER EN
0085 BOHRER AARON DANIE EN
0246 BOHRER MANDI LOREA MP
0101 BONHAM GARY STEPHE EN
0062 BOOTH JAMES LAFAYE EN
0408 BRADLEY KEVIN DAVI AR
0274 BRAKE KELBY VANESS MP
0394 BRANNON JOSEPH SCO IN
0421 BREITBACH MATTHEW SF
0105 BROCK THOMAS JAMES EN
0108 BROOKE JAY WARREN SF
0086 BROOME SCOTT THOMA IN
0314 BROUGH CHRISTOPHER AD
0013 BROWN JASON SULLIV 46
0392 BROWN LOYD WILLIAM AR
0403 BROWN SEAN MICHAEL AR
0143 BRYANT DANFORD WAY CA
0034 BRYANT KEITH DAVID SF
0022 BUCCINO JOSEPH PET 46
0003 BURROWS AMY LYNN PO
0125 BUSBY MICHAEL ALLE EN
0163 BUTLER SHAWN D FA
0131 CALDWELL THOMAS AN FA
0419 CAMPION GREGORY VA AR
0056 CAPEHART SCOTT C AV
0361 CARLOCK PAUL STACY AR
0161 CARR DARRELL WILLI SF
0389 CARSON JOHN P IV IN
0195 CARTER TANEHA NICH EN
0187 CARUSO STEPHEN VIN MP
0349 CASIANO JOHN MARIO IN
0055 CAUDILL CHARLES BE FA
0019 CECALUPO JON CHRIS AR
0402 CHENEY SCOTT BRUCE IN
0049 CHEZEM JUSTIN MICH AR
0330 CLARKE JASON ANDRE SF
0193 CLARKE KAREN LYNN AD
0292 CLUNKEY DAVID SCOT SF
0068 COGGER CHARLES JAM FA
0075 COHOON BRYAN K AV
0415 COOK FORREST V IN
0035 COOK JASON THOMAS AV
0223 CRAWFORD DONALD EU EN
0069 CROOKS KEVIN GREGO FA
0103 CROTZER JOHN CHRIS AV
0265 CURRY JESSE THOMAS EN
0370 CUTCHIN JAMES RYAN CA
0211 CUVIELLO MATTHEW P AR
0357 CZEKANSKI ADAM JOS EN
0110 DANIELS HERBERT AL SF
0366 DAVIS MICHAEL ROYC AR
0345 DAVIS RICHARD JOSH IN
0346 DAVIS WILLIAM LEE FA
0186 DAYHOFF JAMES CHRI FA
0199 DELAROSA DAMON AND EN
0427 DENNIS MATTHEW BRY FA
0429 DEPONAI ANDREW T AR
0324 DIAZ DAVID SAXON IN
0156 DICK CARL DAVID EN
0358 DIGIOIA JEREMY JOH CM
0106 DOBSON BYRON ARTHU IN
0066 DOMENGEAUX DWIGHT AR
0196 DONIGIAN ARAM MOUR 46
0237 DONLIN JOHN COLIN AR
0121 DONNELLY SEAN PATR SF
0352 DONOHUE BRYAN THOM AV
*0435 DOUGLAS PATRICK A IN
0251 DOUGLAS ROBERT FRA CA
0226 DOUGLAS STEPHEN ED EN
0217 DOWNING JAMES WILL IN
0132 DOYLE EARL AR
0183 DRAVES TIMOTHY HAR FA
0409 DUCOTE BRIAN M IN
0011 DUPREY ANDREW R PO
0028 EASLEY JONATHAN AN AV
0275 EBERHARDT PAUL BRI AV
*0443 EDWARDS SAMUEL GRE IN
0249 EGAN JAMES MICHAEL FA
0017 ELLIS RYAN JOSEPH IN
0404 EMENHEISER BARRETT EN
0221 EMMEL SCOTT JOSEPH FA
0096 ERRINGTON JOEY LAW FA
0397 EVANS JOHNNY ALFRE AR
0231 FARMER MATTHEW SEA IN
0386 FAYE ALAN ERIC AD
0159 FERNAS JOHN MICHAE EN
0424 FERRIS EUGENE J IN
0280 FICKEL BRIAN JAMES 46
0326 FINN SHANE FRANCIS IN
0393 FITZPATRICK MICHAE MP
0118 FRALEY JANUS TROY FA
0216 FREEMAN AARON LEE IN
0170 FROBE RECELLA SUSA AD
0384 FROEHLICH CHAD ANT MP
0204 FUHRIMAN CHRISTOPH AV
0248 GAGUZIS MARC PAUL AV
0426 GALBRAITH BRYON GA CM
0191 GARDNER JON RANDOL PO
0347 GARNER MATTHEW BRA AR
0050 GARZA RUBEN FA
0133 GAUB DARIN LEE AV
0219 GEARY JOSEPH RICH EN
0218 GEIS JOHN JOSEPH I AR
0166 GENTILE JASON THOM IN
0030 GERBER BRIAN JAMES FA
0331 GERMANN WADE A FA
0151 GIBSON DANIEL C FA
*0449 GILLIAM JOHN BOLLI AR
0138 GITTINS TIMOTHY LE IN
0209 GODDARD PHILIP WOO AV
0313 GOMEZ MICHAEL SF
0207 GOMLAK MATTHEW JAC SF
0321 GOODING MATTHEW FR AR
0298 GOTKIN EVAN H FA
0081 GRANDY JAMES MATTH SF
0410 GRECO SCOTT WHERRY AV
0185 GREEN ROBERT GARDN FA
0266 GREENEWALD ANGELA CA
0040 GRIESHABER WILLIAM PO
0064 GROVES TIMON DRAKE AR
0079 GVENTER STEVEN ERI AR
0150 GWINN JEREMY TODD IN
0031 HAKEY RAYMOND LEO PO
0322 HALL JEFFREY DEDRI EN
0383 HALL MICHAEL JOSEP MP
0414 HALLBERG BRIAN PHI EN
0247 HANNAN SALLY CATHE EN
0116 HARRELSON ERIC W FA
0238 HARRIS BRYAN MARK AR
0262 HARVEY JONATHAN LE FA
0020 HATCH JOSEF SHAN FA
0205 HAWBAKER JOHN JERE AR
0225 HAY MARCUS CHRISTI AV
0229 HAYNES MALCOLM GIB AR
0092 HEATON RALPH DAVID FA
0369 HEIDGERKEN SEAN CH 30
0359 HEINZ STEPHEN ALLE EN
0307 HELTON MICHAEL DON EN
0375 HENDERSON JASON AL IN
0220 HERMAN WADE DRUERY FA
0169 HEVERLY BRIAN DANI MP
0119 HOBBS BRENDAN RAY IN
0215 HODGES GEORGE ADAM AV
0355 HOFFMAN BRIAN THOM CM
0025 HOGAN KYLE MARTIN AV
0212 HOLCOMBE ROBERT JO AV
0070 HOLLEY DEXTER ANDR AR
0354 HOLLIS EDWARD LEMO IN
0060 HOUSE BERNARD FA
0129 HOWARD ROBERT CONR IN
0272 HOWE JUSTIN ROBERT AD
0047 HOWELL SCOTT LAVER 30
0411 HUGHES RONALD JACK EN
0316 HYDE RICHARD C 46
0065 IKENA RICHARD J JR FA
0214 IVEY JEFFREY EUGEN FA
0134 JACKSON SEDRICK LA CM
0308 JACOBS TRAVIS ALAN MP
*0450 JACOBSON ERIC SF
0137 JAJACK JASON ROBER MP
0228 JAMES JEREMY WAYNE AV
0230 JAMES RANDY PAUL J AV
0290 JASSO ANDREW IN
0098 JENKINS NICHOLAS C AV
0046 JOHNSON BJORN DAVI AV
0180 JOHNSON RODNEY DEM MP
0243 JONES HARRY HOWARD AV
0126 JORDAN ANDREW QUEN SF
0371 JUDGE CHRISTOPHER IN
0124 KAPERAK MARK ANDRE SF
0136 KAPLACHINSKI STEPH FA
0094 KASKER CHRISTOPHER 46
0328 KEEL EDWARD WILLIA FA
0102 KEIL BLAKE WILLIAM FA
0387 KELLER DEREK RICHA SF
0327 KERNS ZACHARY DAVI SF
0227 KEYS RYAN DANIEL AR
0148 KIEVIT JAMES ALEXA CA
0033 KILBURN ROSS A FA
0175 KIMMEL ROBERT CLIN EN
0270 KINGDON LIAM JAMES AD
0382 KIRK CHRISTOPHER J AV
*0430 KISER ANDREW J IN
0123 KNARR DAMON MITCHE EN
0202 KNUDSON JEFFREY RU MP
0305 KUNAK ERIC JOHNATH FA
0032 KURCZAK STEVEN JAM FA
0401 LACKEY ADAM JOSEPH IN
0010 LAGRANGE DONALD JU MP
0425 LAMB PHILLIP HAYES AV
0008 LANE CHRISTOPHER V IN
0235 LAYBOURN THOMAS ED IN
0172 LESPERANCE JEFFREY IN
0072 LEUNG CHRISTOPHER PO
0300 LEVESQUE RYAN P FA
0302 LEWIS ADAM JAMES IN
0122 LOVASZ ALEXANDER C CM
0082 LOWMASTER ADAM LEE IN
*0451 LYGHT SHARON ROSE MP
0104 LYNCH EDWARD JOSEP 30
0071 LYSAGHT GARY J FA
0282 LYTHGOE TRENT JAY AV
0178 MACMILLIN THOMAS N AR
0222 MAHONEY TIMOTHY MI MP
0301 MAILMAN JOHN ANTHO FA
0057 MANNION MICHAEL JA AV
0276 MARKS LAFRAN IN
0015 MARQUEZ CHRISTOPHE FA
0343 MARTIN DAVID CHRIS MP
0120 MARTIN ELIZABETH A AV
0130 MARZANO TIMOTHY SC FA
0232 MATHEWS JARRET DAN SF
0412 MATTHAIDESS EDWIN IN
0388 MATTHEWS ROBERT WA MP
0078 MATTOX RAYMOND MCH IN
0319 MAXWELL JAMES DAVI AR
0048 MCCARSON MICHAEL R FA
0367 MCCARTHY BRIAN ELL AR
0162 MCCARTHY PATRICK M PO
0077 MCCLOSKEY GINAMARI MP
0037 MCCRACKINE TRAVIS PO
0155 MCGARRY CHRISTOPHE AR
0422 MCGEE SEAN P IN
0399 MCGLOTHLIN WILLIAM AD
0405 MCGRAW KASI ERIN CA
0097 MCGREW TIM MARSHAL AV
0250 MCKENZIE GEOFFREY EN
0416 MCKENZIE THURMAN C FA
0182 MCLELLAN SCOTT WES AD
0111 MCMURRAY KALI ASKA SF
*0437 MCNELLIS ROBERT BU MP
0333 MEEK STEVEN RAY 30
0099 MEJIA JUAN RAMON EN
0100 MEREDITH JON WARRE AR
0336 MERTZ MATTHEW AARO MP
0153 METCALF KEYES MANS SF
0381 METZ CARY JOHN AD
0236 MIEDEMA RYAN MARK AV
0407 MILLER JACOB W AV
0417 MILLER SCOTT DAVID EN
0051 MILLER TIMOTHY MIC AR
0385 MITCHELL DUSTIN RO IN
0339 MITCHELL JAMES MAX FA
0423 MOFFETT PATRICK C FA
0277 MOFU CHANDA IAN IN
0390 MONTGOMERY JOHN JA FA
0233 MOON PETER JEONG H IN
0294 MOORE RYAN ISAAC AV
0260 MORGAN RODNEY JAME AR
*0440 MORIS JOHN DAVID AR
0295 MORITZ JASON COLBY CM
0240 MORRIS CHRISTOPHER EN
0306 MOUROUZIS MICHAEL SF
0167 MOYA CARLOS ERNEST CA
0400 MUNN JEFFREY M FA
*0447 MYKINS JENNIFER A AV
0363 NEWILL BRIAN JOSEP FA
0283 NIERMAN JASON MATT FA
0396 NORRIS DAVID ANDRE FA
0145 OBRYAN LANCE ALAN FA
0309 OCONNELL SEAN M AV
0279 ODONNELL MARTIN LO 46
0420 OGWIN CHRISTOPHER SF
0376 OLSEN DAVID RYUJIR AR
0320 ORTIZCRUZ EMANUEL 46
0044 PACZYNSKI MARK AND AR
0296 PADGETT DANIEL WIL AR
0061 PAINTER DAVID JON SF
0024 PALMER JAMES TUCKE EN
0041 PARE WAYNE DOUGLAS IN
0189 PARKER FREDRICK BE CM
0344 PARSONS MICHAEL SC MP
0350 PATRICK SHAWN MICH EN
0004 PAWLAK ROBERT JAME SF
0332 PELINI MARC EDWARD AD
0364 PENCE SCOTT ANDREW AR
0428 PETTY ROBERT E V EN
0115 PHILLIPS ROBERT WI 46
0340 PIERSON JUSTIN DAN CM
0329 PINCHASIN ESTHER S EN
0173 POTTER CHIP FA
0083 PRAY JEFFREY M 46
0088 PRUETT WILLIAM COC FA
0140 PUTNAM JUSTIN BARR EN
0117 RABY LANDON MYERS EN
*0448 RADEMACHER ISAAC J IN
0190 RAMIREZ FREDERICK AD
0073 RAMOS CARLOS ALBER PO
0142 RASTALL JONATHAN R AV
0286 RAWLINS MATTHEW CO AR
0325 RAYCA DANIEL PATRI IN
0368 REGISTER OTIS EDWA EN
0299 RIES ANDREW RICHAR SF
0312 RIPA JOHN J FA
0052 RIVERAESPADA ALEXI AR
0152 ROEDER BRIAN CHRIS IN
0285 ROSARIOMENENDEZ JO SF
0001 ROSENQUIST SIDNEY 30
*0431 ROSENSTRAUCH JASON AR
0362 ROSS ROBERT JAMES FA
0378 ROWLAND MATTHEW LE AV
*0434 RUISANCHEZ JOSHUA AV
0181 RUNKLE KEVIN L FA
*0433 SALAS ROBERTO CM
0171 SANCHEZ ROSA CRIST PO
0021 SANDOR JOHN W FA
*0446 SATTERLUND VICTOR IN
0113 SAULSBURY ERIC MIC FA
0177 SCHOELLHORN BRIAN AR
0114 SCHOWENGERDT CORY SF
0147 SCHREIN GREGORY MI FA
0200 SCHUCK GERALD PATR AV
0311 SCOTT WALKER WINFI AV
0174 SEARL JEFFREY ALAN MP
0016 SEDLOCK EDWARD AND IN
0206 SHAFFNER JONATHAN AV
0372 SHARP KEVIN RAY IN
0380 SHOUSE MICHAEL JOS IN
0107 SHROPSHIRE JASON C 46
*0436 SIEBER MICHAEL J 30
0398 SIEBOLD KEVIN WILL CM
0289 SINES MICHAEL A AV
0315 SISK KURT N CA
0076 SLAGLE CHARLES ELD IN
0391 SMITH JAMES JOHN AR
0063 SNELL MATTHEW ELDO IN
0146 SNODDERLY DAVID JO FA
0009 SNYDER PAUL H CA
*0441 SOLHEIM KENT GRAHA SF
0374 SOLIZ REYNALDO FRA AD
0043 SOUTHERN MORGAN GR AR
0256 SPENCE SEAN ALISTA AV
0157 SPENCER DAVID K FA
0254 SPURRIER SCOTT ROB AV
0026 STANGLE CHRISTOPHE PO
0353 STEEN JOHN ERVIN I AV
0287 STEWART MICHAEL PA FA
0395 STOKES TED LEE JR AR
0261 STONE MARK THOMAS IN
0036 STORY DEREK PATRIC AV
0418 SUGRUE DENNIS PATR EN
0184 SULLINGER JOEY JUS 46
0255 SURREY NATHAN SCOT AV
0297 SUTTON JARED JOSEP FA
0273 SWANSON DANIEL LEE AD
0284 SWINDLE JOSEPH LEW AV
0053 SWINT KELVIN P IN
0093 TANGEMAN ANTHONY E MP
0038 THAMES ASHLEY FREN AV
*0438 THOMAS DOUGLAS MIC FA
0080 THOMPSON CHRISTIAN EN
0304 TIBBITTS BEAU WAYN AV
0109 TIEDEMAN JOHN EDWA AV
0014 TILLIS TERRY ROY AR
0245 TILY GREGORY SCOTT AV
0377 TOOLAN PAUL JOSEPH SF
0379 TOWNSEND JASON COB AD
0318 TRACY CLINT EDWARD AR
*0432 TRUJILLO KEVIN MAT SF
0198 TUCKER MATTHEW PER SF
0241 TUCKER RICHARD PAT AV
0252 TULLY JAMES EDWARD AV
0244 TURNER JEREMY RICH IN
*0439 VANANTWERP LUCAS SF
0158 VANCUREN BILLY JOE IN
0341 VANG JAMES MICHELX CM
0317 VENEZIANO LOUIS AD
0154 VETRO ERIC P AV
0090 VICKERY WILLIAM DA CM
0112 VONHAGEL DARYL S AV
0176 WADE WILLIAM DENNI AR
0179 WARD DAVID MATTHEW FA
0165 WASHBURN MATTHEW D SF
0268 WATSON KARIN LABEL MP
0197 WEAVER MARK CHRIST AR
0234 WEIST THAD DANIEL AV
*0445 WELCH JOHN CASEY IN
0267 WELCH MARCUS SHAWN PO
0006 WENNER RANDALL DOU SF
0144 WEST JASON LEWIS AV
0192 WESTPHAL ERIC ALAN IN
0018 WHEELER SETH ALTON SF
0194 WHITE SCOTT CARY SF
0323 WHITNEY MICHAEL TH IN
0067 WHITTENBERGER KIRK MP
0058 WILLBANKS RICHARD IN
0203 WILLIAMS EDWARD OD SF
0089 WILLIAMS EVERETT C FA
0084 WILSON TIMIKA MICH EN
0029 WINGATE CHRISTOPHE AV
0351 WISHAM ROBERT JASO AR
0023 WISHART JOHN PATRI CA
0264 WOJTKUN KARL M AV
0242 WOO JOHN STEVEN AV
0002 WOOD MICHAEL LEE EN
0373 WOODRUFF TIMOTHY L AD
*0442 WRIGHT MARCUS WILL IN
0091 YEDLINSKY RYAN ERI AV
0281 YOCHIM JAYSEN A AV
0257 YODER ANDREW PATRI EN
0239 YOUNG DANIEL ROBER EN
0095 YOUNG JUDD KELLY MP
0337 YOUNG PATRICK REID CA
0278 YUND WILLIAM MICHA AD
0164 ZIELINSKI WILLIAM 30
0335 ZIGLAR MATTHEW THO CA
0288 ZOLLINGER JOHN JOS 30
Operations Support
0218 ADAMS CLARK C K II 49
0239 ADAMS LEONARDO SC
0078 ADAMSKI MICHAEL JO MI
0260 ALEXANDER KRISTOPH 52
0215 ANDERSON MICHAEL P MI
0104 ARNEY KRISTIN MELI MI
0092 AVILA MICHAEL ANDR 34
0114 BACHMANN CHRISTOPH 49
0200 BANKS STEPHEN JOHN 57
0154 BANNER THEODORE AA SC
0195 BARCOMB JACQUELYN MI
0234 BARNARD LEE ALLEN 48
0129 BENIGNI MATTHEW CU 49
0025 BICKLER DEREK SCOT 34
0246 BILBO JOSEPH CARLT 48
0231 BIRDWELL WADE CHAN 40
0197 BISHOP DONALD EDWA SC
0118 BLACKBURN RICHARD 59
0064 BLANCH TIMOTHY PHI MI
0166 BLUE KATIE J SC
0075 BOOK KENNETH N 48
0247 BRADLEY JOSHUA J 59
0207 BROGAN LOUIVE BERN SC
0093 BROOKE CHRISTOPHER 34
*0274 BROOKS DONALD K 40
0229 BROSNAN ANDREW PET 48
0077 BROWN ANDRE MAURIC SC
0145 BROWN ANDREW ROBER 59
0250 BUETTNER KEVIN PAU MI
0263 BURNHAM DAVID HUNT SC
0072 BURRUS BOBBY RAY 50
0120 BUTT MATTHEW DWIGH MI
0224 BYRD ANDREW DARREL 53
0076 BYRNES NATHANEAL R 53
0034 CAGE KATHLEEN SUSA SC
0164 CAMERON ERICA LAUR 59
0147 CAMPBELL JASON LEE 59
0217 CATE STUART BRENT SC
0134 CHENEY JAMES CLIFT 48
0107 CHIU KWOK FAI 48
0084 CLARK ANDREW PATRI 48
*0275 COAKLEY SEAN PATRI MI
0103 COBB DUDLEY JAMES MI
0087 COFIELD JOHN A MI
0132 COLBERT JUSTIN KEN 48
0194 COLLINS ROBERT LEE SC
0205 COMSTOCK JOSHUA BE MI
*0272 CONSIDINE JUSTIN D MI
0013 CORNETT JONATHAN D 48
0127 COX EDWARD LEE 48
0266 COYAN ZACHARY WADE SC
0209 CRAIG ROBERT RAYMO 49
0049 CRAWFORD MELLYORA SC
0051 CUELLAR JUAN RODRI 48
0126 CUNNINGHAM STEVEN 59
0179 DAIL STEPHEN MICHA SC
0162 DASHEVSKY ILYA 48
0001 DAVIS ANNA MARIELA MI
0225 DAYTON JEFFREY ALA 49
0240 DEEKENS VICTOR MAC SC
0125 DENHAM CHRISTOPHER 52
0044 DENTON MARK ANTHON MI
0073 DONNELL PAUL KEITH 49
0080 DRAKE JOHN CHARLES SC
0188 DUGGER ANDREW ALLE 57
0192 DUNCAN CHRISTOPHER MI
0091 DUNCAN PATRICK DWA 50
0060 EASLER JOHNATHAN K SC
0252 EVANS JOSEPH HENRY 48
0172 EWALD PAUL JOHN MI
0254 FEHRENBACHER BRETT MI
0065 FLEMING BRIAN PATR MI
0032 FOGLEMAN BRENT DUN 57
0206 FREDERICKSON BRYCE MI
0155 GALLAGHER SEAN JOS MI
0081 GELLMAN BRIAN MICH MI
0101 GERALD ROBERT TOSH 34
0116 GIBBONS JEFFREY TY MI
0167 GILLEN JOSHUA ANDR SC
0069 GOSSETT MICHAEL DA 50
0011 GOULD AARON MATTHE 53
0122 GROVES BRYAN NELSO 59
0262 GUIDO JOSEPH CHARL 48
0135 HALL STEPHEN MARK 59
0176 HAMILTON BRIAN KEI SC
0020 HAMILTON JOSHUA JO 48
0124 HANNAH ROBERT JAME 49
0053 HANSON BRETT ISAAC 50
*0269 HARDY EDMOND ANTHO 59
0137 HASTING MATTHEW DO 49
*0279 HEDRICK ANTON J MI
0068 HEES GLEN R 40
0143 HEIM MATTHEW WILLI 48
0213 HEMPHILL WILLIAM D 48
0245 HIERSTETTER ANDREW MI
0244 HILL JIMMY WAYNE MI
0094 HILTZ JOHN PHILIP 49
0027 HOCKMAN KEITH DAVI SC
0256 HOSEY JOHN JOSEPH 53
0005 HOUSTON ROBERT RIC 24
0109 HUDDLESTON SAMUEL 49
0022 HUGO MIKEL EDWARD SC
0139 HURT NATHAN COLEMA 48
0010 IVES JOHN MICHAEL MI
0050 JACOBSON BRIAN PAT SC
0186 JAYSON CRAIG STEVE 49
0018 JOHANEK ROBERT JAM 48
0204 JOHNSON BYRON GLEN SC
0219 JOHNSON JAMES RAND 48
0174 JOHNSON JERAMIE D 53
0100 JOHNSTON ROBERT RI 48
0079 JONES DAMIAN MARSH 34
0039 JONES LEONARD EARL 50
0212 JONES MICHAEL RAY 24
0149 KACALA JEFFREY CAS 40
0058 KADET BRIAN MARK SC
0267 KARELS CHARLES J 57
0002 KAVETSKY CARLOS JO 57
0035 KEENEY GREGORY PAU MI
0055 KIPHUTH RICHARD AR 48
0173 KLEIN DIANE ELIZAB SC
0121 KOEHLER MATTHEW DA 49
0161 KOENIG ERIK EUGENE SC
0187 KOERNIG JONATHAN P 59
0157 KOSUDA MICHAEL TAM 59
*0271 KUCIK THOMAS JAMES 49
0062 KUNIYUKI KANAME K MI
0063 KUNIYUKI YUKIO ALL MI
0223 KYLE SHAWN WILLIAM 48
0210 LAKE BRYAN DAVID SC
0016 LANDIN MICHAEL ANT 49
0211 LANE KARLTON LOUIS SC
*0273 LANE PATRICK JOSEP SC
0099 LAVIN MARK JOSEPH 59
0021 LENNOX MATTHEW JOS 53
0156 LEWIS CHRISTIAN TH 34
0141 LIEBREICH THEODORE 48
0214 LINDBERG BRETT DAV 57
0112 LITZNER KELLEY DAR 52
0220 LOCKWOOD CHARLES S SC
0004 LYKE GARY MAYNARD 29
0040 MACLEOD NEILL ARCH 40
0232 MAHARAJ MICHAEL I 53
0115 MARKS CHRISTOPHER 49
0047 MARTINEZ CHRISTOPH MI
0171 MATTEI DANIEL IVAN 52
0190 MAY ROBERT L MI
0033 MCCARTHY MICHAEL E 57
0052 MCCARTY TARA LYNN 29
0257 MCELWAIN DAVIS KEI SC
*0277 MCGARRY CHARLES JO SC
0184 MCGOVERN PHILIP JO 59
0029 MCGUIRE ROBERT EUG 52
0261 MCKENNEY KRISTIAN 57
0146 MCMANUS KEITH DAVI 52
0030 MCNAIR DOUGLAS J MI
0242 MCVEY ROBERT A JR 48
0024 MEAUX PAUL CHRISTO 24
0180 MEETZE ANDREW J 53
0007 MICHAEL RICHARD ED SC
0238 MIKO STEPHEN JOSEP SC
0130 MILLER ZACHARY FOR MI
0037 MITCHELL GREGORY R 48
0150 MITCHELL ROBERT GR 49
0042 MIXON BASEL MANLEY MI
0175 MOAKLER MATTHEW JO 52
0067 MOORE GEORGE LYNN MI
0226 MORRIS DANIEL ROBE 40
0208 MURNOCK BRIAN MILT 53
0117 MURRAY IAN HAROLD 48
0095 NOWINSKI RICHARD J 34
0251 OCONNOR TERRENCE J SC
0191 OKADA MARTIN H MI
0152 ORNDORFF FREDERICK 49
0009 ORTIONA CHRISTOPHE 40
0193 OWENS CASSANDRA MI SC
0017 OWENS DAVID EDWIN 49
0235 OWENS DUSTIN MARK MI
0105 PARRISH JOSHUA GLE 50
0074 PATERAS BYRON CHRI 48
0054 PENAGUZMAN CLAUDIA MI
0168 PENROD GLEN DAVID SC
*0278 PERRY KRISTY KELLY SC
0182 PETTY JONATHAN TAY MI
0138 PIPES GREGORY DALE 48
0031 PISANO ANTHONY FRA 29
0028 PRESSLEY BRANDON A 48
0113 PRICE BRYAN CHRIST 59
0259 PRINCE WAYNE E MI
0258 PRISCO NICHOLAS ED SC
0265 PROVOST MATTHEW RY 57
0222 QUREISHI ROMEO MI
0088 RAGGIO PABLO ALEJA 48
0056 RAMIREZ JOSE ALBER 49
0199 RAMIREZ MANUEL FER MI
0066 ROBINSON KLAUDIUS 48
0249 ROCHELLE SHAWNETTE 49
0041 RODRIGUEZ JOSE RAM 50
0153 ROLDAN MELBERT VIL MI
*0276 ROMAN JOSEPH ALAN 59
0228 ROSS JAMES MATTHEW 48
0019 ROUNDY JASON KIRK 34
0169 ROURKE KELLIE S MI
0082 RUCKAUF JOHN ANTHO MI
0185 RUSIECKI PHILIP R 52
*0280 RUTKA KENNETH JOSE SC
0045 SABO TONI KATHLEEN MI
0106 SAIE CADE MICHAEL 49
0158 SALAS MELAN PENAFI 29
0163 SANNUTTI ADAM A SC
0148 SCHERRA FRANKLIN B 49
0136 SHAW JAMES ANTHONY 48
0123 SHRANK BRYAN PADRA 40
0159 SIEGRIST CHRISTOPH 24
0144 SIMMS BENJAMIN RAY 59
*0281 SINK JAMES A 34
0059 SIVERSON KENNETH P MI
0230 SMITH CHARLES MART MI
0177 SMITH DONALD EUGEN 50
0221 SNOW BERNARD LEVER 53
0151 SOK SANG MIN 49
0255 SOUZA GENE RAY MI
0201 STACHOUR MICHAEL P 57
0008 STAMATIS RYAN PETE 34
0198 STJOHN THOMAS LEE 53
0083 STURDIVANT MICHAEL 50
0102 SYMOLON WILLIAM EV 40
0046 SYNOWIEZ CHRISTOPH MI
0003 TARMAN JEAN PAUL G MI
0036 TERRELL MARK A MI
0165 TETER MICHAEL DAVI 49
0133 THODOROPOULOS KRIS 48
0089 THOMAS CHRISTOPHER 24
0006 THOMAS DAVID CHRIS 52
0178 TIBBETTS DARIN ALL 53
0203 TOLBERT JAMES DAVI SC
0253 TURNER CHRISTOPHER 40
0196 TURNER JAMES OLYN 59
0070 VINSON NICOLE EILE SC
0098 VIOLAND DAVID ERIC MI
0119 VOGEL VICTOR ALBER MI
0023 VOLK ROBERT THOMAS SC
0026 VULCAN JASON DOUGL 48
0160 WALDROP STEVEN BLA 57
0012 WARD JASON M MI
0014 WAYNE LATISHA MARI MI
0108 WHIPPLE JASON ROBE 49
0216 WHITEMAN MARK RICH 48
0248 WHITEMAN SHANNON J 49
0227 WHITTENBURG GEORGE MI
0170 WILLIAMS CHIKE TUM 48
0202 WILLIAMS DERRICK B SC
0038 WILLIAMS KRISTINA SC
0061 WINOWIECKI CARL JO 48
0043 WOLFE TIMOTHY EENU 59
0243 WOOD DANIEL CARL I SC
0015 WRIGHT PRINCETON D 40
0181 ZITTO BRUNO ALESSA 34
0097 ZOLLINGER BRENDA D MI
Force Sustainment
0077 ABREU JESSE FI
0225 ACOSTA GERARD MANU LG
0047 ADDISON TOD ALLEN AG
0144 ADKINS TRAVIS DEAN AC
0245 AGNESS KEVIN WAYNE LG
0073 ALLBRITTON RICKY L LG
0223 ALLYN STEPHEN RAND LG
0065 ALMOND PATRICK BER LG
0050 ALSTONWILLIAMS WIL AG
0127 ANDERSON CHRISTOPH AC
0180 ANDERSON KEVIN WAD LG
*0253 ARBOGAST MATTHEW S LG
0068 AUSTIN DAPHNE HOWA AC
0250 AYVAZIAN BRETT ADA LG
0229 BALBUENA JOHN MICH LG
0049 BAMONTE PAUL RICHA AG
0196 BANDAS STEFAN RUET LG
0002 BANKO GRANT BRANDO FI
0183 BANKS DACHELLE DEN AC
0170 BARNHILL ROB WILLI AC
0034 BARTH AARON THOMAS LG
0160 BEIER KARL JAY LG
0163 BENNETT SHARI RENE LG
0207 BISHOP SCOTT MICHA LG
*0255 BONANO PAUL MICHAE LG
0158 BOOKER ERIC LENARD LG
0096 BOWEN ERIC LEE AC
0114 BRAXTON LUCAS JAME AG
0202 BROWN ANDRE LASHAW FI
0042 BROWN JACOB MICHAE LG
0216 BROWN MARVIN JAMES AG
0246 BROWN YVETTE LADRI AG
0218 BRUNSON TAVI NIGEL LG
0128 BRYANT NATHANAEL D AC
0031 BURKES LAVERN TRIC LG
0038 BURMEISTER JULIE L LG
0093 CASTRO BEIRE DEJES AC
0051 CENTENO DAVID ASTE AC
0118 CERDA EDGAR ALI LG
0234 CHAMBERLAIN FAITH LG
0108 CHAMORRO MARIA AG
0161 CHANDLER DAVID COL LG
0198 CHEATHAM MARK ANTH LG
0140 CHENEY JILL NADINE AG
0052 CICCOLELLA ROBERT AC
0172 CIMATO MICHAEL CHR LG
0154 CLEMENTE BONNIE BL AG
0233 COLEMAN BYRON TREN LG
0102 COLEMAN MELISSA RE LG
0152 CONLEY CHRISTOPHER AC
0098 COURTER BRIAN TIMO LG
0048 CRENSHAW RODNEY ON AC
0033 CROCKATT GEORGE SC LG
*0262 CURTIS ELIZABETH H LG
0009 CUVA JOHN RICHARD AG
0139 DAFFIN KANDACE MIC AG
0011 DAILEY WILLIAM ROB AG
0247 DAVIDSON SCOTT ELI LG
0135 DAVIS MELVIN THADD LG
0129 DECLOUETSMITH LAUR LG
0168 DENNIS ERIC BRYAN LG
0138 DESANDER LESLIE AN AG
0238 DIEP KHANH T AG
0085 DOERR BRIAN THOMAS FI
0177 DOLMO JORGE ADONYS LG
*0260 DOUGLAS ANTHONY EA AC
0045 DOWNS RICHARD THOM AC
0147 DUUS ANDREW JOHN AC
0023 DYE ERIK JAMES LG
0249 DYER CM III AG
0215 EDWARDS BOYCE LEE AG
0185 EPPERSON MEKELLE L LG
0241 ESTRADA ANGEL RAFA LG
0035 EVANS JOSEPH LG
0235 FISCHER NICOLE E FI
0231 FLETCHER MICHAEL S LG
0219 FRENCH KELLY L AG
0063 GAINES MICHAEL RAY AG
0070 GALLAGHER JAMES M LG
0083 GANNAWAY BRUCE PHI FI
0013 GASKIN CEDRIC DAVI LG
0113 GIERTZ MATTHEW ALL LG
*0265 GILLIAM ERIN M LG
0239 GLAZE JACQUELINE M FI
0205 GRAVES KELVIN LEON AC
0037 GROULX HENRY STEVE LG
0015 HA ANH H AC
0222 HAGERTY MICHAEL DE FI
0054 HAMMOND MICHAEL FR LG
0199 HANCOCK SHERRIE LA FI
0075 HARVEY CHRISTOPHER FI
0107 HAYES CHAD BILLY LG
0187 HEINONEN KEVIN GRA LG
0112 HELLING RICHARD DA LG
0145 HENDERSON HAROLD P AC
0089 HERBIN CONNIE VICT AG
0111 HERMAN JOSEPH M AC
0008 HICKS ROBERT MERRI AG
0018 HIGHSMITH DARIUS M LG
0099 HILL CHRISTOPHER P AC
0090 HILLS CRYSTAL MARG LG
0086 HILTON ROBERT DALE LG
0104 HINES LETICIA M AG
0106 HIRSCH JOSHUA DAVI LG
0195 HOLDEN STEVEN WESL FI
0074 HOLT NED CHARLES LG
0136 HORN DANIEL LEE LG
0071 HOTALING ANDREW T LG
0125 HU YU KUN AG
0176 HUGHES GEORGE KRIS LG
0157 HUGHLEY ANTHONY EM AC
*0256 HUSTED ROBIN DESTY AG
0066 JACKSON ADRAIN CHR LG
0210 JEFFERSON FRANK EA AG
0057 JEYASINGAM JEYANTH AC
0171 JIMENEZ DAVID ANDR AC
0181 JOHNSON BENJAMIN G LG
0248 JOHNSON ROBIN ANGE LG
0169 JONES DALE ALLEN AG
0001 JONES DAMAR KATHY LG
0162 JONES NATASHA SYRE LG
0059 JONES RHONDA EURET AG
0137 KADLEC SHAWN LEE LG
0041 KAHNE JASON MATTHE LG
0143 KEENA JOSHUA MONRO AC
0105 KELLAM ROBERT LYNN LG
0039 KELLER ROLAND ARTH AC
0166 KELLY HOWELL MCCAW LG
*0263 KELLY SEAN PATRICK LG
0100 KETZ BRIAN JOHN FI
0188 KEY DAVID PAUL LG
0087 KLARENBACH ROBERT AC
0200 KUTTER JEFFREY MIC LG
0204 LAMOTTE JOSHUA JAM LG
0130 LAPORTE MICHAEL AN LG
0173 LEE ANDREW DAVID LG
0016 LEE JIM ANTHONY AC
0192 LEIPHART GREGORY W AG
0132 LEWIS EDWARD LG
0182 LIN PETER LG
0227 LOPEZ PHILLIP REY AC
0149 LUNOFF ANDREW SAUL AC
0240 MACK ANDREW PORTER LG
0020 MANION DARCY SPIER LG
0252 MARSH READ SARAH K LG
0226 MATTHEWS TIMOTHY E AC
0244 MAY CHRISTOPHER LO AG
0055 MCFALL THOMAS GILB AC
0121 MCILWAIN CRAIG MAR LG
0184 MCKENNA JAMES WILL LG
*0264 MEDLIN BRETT MICHA AG
0005 METCALF MATTHEW SC LG
0174 MILLS ETHAN JESSE LG
0044 MINGWILKS SANDRA D LG
0120 MOORE DAMIKO KINOI LG
0012 MORGAN MARK S AG
0156 MORRIS STEVEN WAYN AG
0251 MOSBY DETRICE D LG
0117 NEILL BRIAN STUART LG
0004 NEWMAN TERRANCE RI LG
0190 NOVAK JARED PAUL AC
0134 OBER ROBERT LIVING LG
0122 OLSON TRACEY JOY A AG
0124 OSBORNE EMMITT KEL LG
0053 OUTLAND JAMES THOM LG
0097 OWENS MARK D AC
0079 PARKER AARON AKIM AG
0167 PATTERSON KARRIE M LG
0186 PAYTON BRIDGETTE L FI
0067 PELUSO DOUGLAS JOH FI
0030 PEREZ JOHNNY ADAMS FI
0212 PERODEAU TODD DAVI LG
0058 PERZEL PETER M AG
0084 PETE JAMES PHILIP AG
0060 PETROSKY ROBERT LA LG
0217 PHELPS JAMIE M FI
0080 PLANSKY GEORGE MIC AC
0061 POLOSKY KEVIN MATT LG
0014 PRUITT LISA MARGUE LG
0211 RAGEL STEVE LAWREN LG
*0254 RAILSBACK GRETA A AG
0110 RAMIREZ ROLAND EDW LG
0214 RAMOS EFRAIN LG
0040 RATLIFF JOE ALLEN AG
0103 RAVENHORST HARVEY LG
0019 READ JAMES WILLIAM LG
0021 REEVES JONATHAN DA LG
0091 REX BENJAMIN B AG
0036 RHONE PERCY WESLEY LG
0022 RICCIARDI MICHAEL LG
0092 RICHTER DOUGLAS CH LG
0069 RIEKE TONI MARIE LG
0017 RIPLEY MARK DALE AG
0201 RIVERS ROBERT GREG LG
0115 ROBINSON ERIC CORD LG
0078 ROSOL MELISSA MARI AG
0064 ROSS SHAWN CLINTON LG
0151 ROWELL DANIEL ALAN AC
0046 RUSH JOSEPH J JR AC
0208 SALVADOR RIZALDO D LG
*0261 SANNICOLAS GINA DI LG
0213 SCHACHLE PATRICK L LG
0148 SCHAEFFER JUSTIN C AC
0242 SCHIMMING JOHN LAW AG
0116 SCHOONOVER MICHAEL LG
0094 SCHRODER JAY SHENN LG
0209 SEBOLD TONYA LYNN LG
0179 SECOR ROD WILLIAM AC
0150 SHELL JUSTIN RENNI AC
0026 SHERRILL ANTHONY R LG
0142 SIMS SHANE DEREK AC
0197 SLEEPER EDWARD LOU LG
0228 SMART SHAWANTA DEP AC
*0257 SMITH ADAM DANIEL AG
0095 SMITH RODNEY CLEME LG
0010 SMITH RYAN DENNIS LG
0029 SMITH SEAN DARRIN LG
0007 SMITH STEVEN RICHA FI
0224 SMITH TAURUS DUJUA LG
0221 SNEED LANCE M FI
0203 SOLINSKY CHRISTIAN AC
0028 SOSA KENNETH EUGEN LG
0072 SQUIZZEROLEE MELIS LG
0220 STEFFENS GEORGE JA AC
0178 STEPHENSON SCOTT H LG
0191 SUAREZ MICHAEL C AG
0206 SUGARS TIMOTHY AC
0076 SWANKE BRETT CHRIS LG
0194 TATE JASON FREDRIC AC
0153 TOMIC STACY MARIE LG
0175 TRAINER TRAVIS DAN LG
0131 TROY KECIA MCGRIFF AC
0101 VAIRA ROCKY R LG
0082 VASQUEZ SANTEE BEA LG
0119 VILLARREALRENNARD LG
0243 VIVESOCASIO WALLY FI
0024 WAGSTAFF JEFFREY E LG
0032 WALKER FRANCES KEL AC
0237 WARE RALPH L AC
0003 WATSON DAVID GILBE LG
0081 WEESE DAVID MICHAE AC
0189 WEGE GAIL LYNN AG
0027 WHITEHEAD GINGER L AC
0056 WIECK TREVOR DEAN AG
0141 WILEY BRYAN JOSEPH AC
0133 WILLIAMS MICHAEL J AC
0232 WILLIAMS MICHELLE FI
0088 WILSON JULIA AMINT FI
0062 WILSON ROBERT BERN AG
0006 WINN NATHAN NAING AC
0109 WOLFE ROBERT JOE AC
0155 YOUNG DAVID JAMES LG
0043 YOUNG JOSEPH WAYNE LG
0193 ZACCHINO JAMES JOS LG
0165 ZACHRY RYAN BRENT AC
* BELOW ZONE

Answers by RallyPoint

Join trending discussions in the military's #1 professional community. See what members like yourself have to say from across the DoD.

More In Careers

Start your day with a roundup of top defense news.

VA Home Loan
Rates

Search By:

Product Options:
Zip Code:

News for your in-box

Sign up now for free Military Times E-Reports. Choose from Money and Education. Subscribers: log in for premium e-newsletters.


This Week's Marine Corps Times

This Week's Marine Corps Times

Best federal contractors
The companies hiring the most veterans now

Subscribe for Print or Digital delivery today!

Classifieds
MilitaryTimes Green Trusted Classifieds Looking to buy, sell and connect on Military Times?
Browse expanded listings across hundreds of military installations.
Faces of valorHonoring those who fought and died in Operations Iraqi Freedom and Enduring Freedom.
hall of valorThe Hall of Valor is a searchable database of valor award citations collected by Doug Sterner, a Vietnam veteran and Military Times contributing editor, and by Military Times staff.
Woman who cried rape
(3 replies)
   Last Post: TJMAC77SP
        May 3, 2014 1:32 PM
   Last Post: garhkal
        May 1, 2014 5:03 PM
Cliven Bundy
(45 replies)
   Last Post: Chief_KO
        Apr 26, 2014 9:49 AM
Handbooks

All you need to know about your military benefits.

Benefits handbook

Guard & Reserve All you need to know about the Guard & Reserve.

guard and reserve handbook